Romeo
Romeo
Genres: RAP/R&B
Aliases: L'il Romeo

Buy

Updated: 04-16-2014

Available Ringtones For Romeo - Listen Then Download!

Ringtone Preview Download
sort by: Most Downloaded | A-Z
FootWork (Radio Mix) Ringtone BUY
Special Girl (Hook) Ringtone BUY
2 Low Ringtone BUY
Never Say Never Ringtone BUY
Country N Gutta Ringtone BUY
Pullin' Up Ringtone BUY
In My Bag Ringtone BUY
My Baby Ringtone BUY
U Can't Shine Like Me Ringtone BUY
War Ina Babylon Ringtone BUY
Special Girl Ringtone BUY
My Girlfriend Ringtone BUY
Whoadi, Whoadi Ringtone BUY
Lottery Ringtone BUY
Luv Is Neva Gone Ringtone BUY
Tell The Band (Hook) Ringtone BUY
Confident Ringtone BUY
My Life Ringtone BUY
Pops, I'm A Hustla Ringtone BUY
Ay She Like Me Ringtone BUY
Get Low Wit It (Remix) Ringtone BUY
Let The Kids Grow Ringtone BUY
Get Money Ringtone BUY
Hope She Like Me Ringtone BUY
Shinin' (Intro) Ringtone BUY
Any Time, Any Place Ringtone BUY
Country & Gutta (Romeo's Rap) Ringtone BUY
Can't Stop Won't Stop Ringtone BUY
Shinin' (Romeo's Rap) Ringtone BUY
Can't Stop, Won't Stop Ringtone BUY
Popular Ringtone BUY
Special Girl (Steven Lopez Remix) Ringtone BUY
We Can Ringtone BUY
Tell The Band (Romeo's Rap) Ringtone BUY
Country & Gutta (Hook) Ringtone BUY
Gave Me The Clap Ringtone BUY
Cutt Ringtone BUY
Sidekick Ringtone BUY
Rich Boyz Need Love Too Ringtone BUY
Fitted Cap Ringtone BUY
Tell Da Band Ringtone BUY
There's A Sniper Watching You Ringtone BUY
Lady Luck Ringtone BUY
Thug Life Ringtone BUY
Bring It Ringtone BUY
Get Low Wit It Ringtone BUY
Be Like U Ringtone BUY
We Coming With It Ringtone BUY
I'm A Baller Yo Ringtone BUY
SideKick Ringtone BUY
Girl Ringtone BUY
Special Girl (Remix) Ringtone BUY
I'll Take Yo Girl Ringtone BUY
Rock Da Part Ringtone BUY
Young Bosses Ringtone BUY
We Gutta Ringtone BUY
So Fly Ringtone BUY
Getcha Ringtone BUY
Rock Wit It Ringtone BUY
Sittin' Low Ringtone BUY
You're Shooting Flowers And Rainbows At Me Again Babe Ringtone BUY
Quien Me La Presenta Ringtone BUY
Whoadi What's Happenin' Ringtone BUY
Victim Liar Ringtone BUY
One Step Forward Ringtone BUY
Fixing a Hole (Intro) Ringtone BUY
Stallione Ringtone BUY
B.I.G. Ringtone BUY
Fixing a Hole (Bridge) Ringtone BUY
Fixing a Hole (Verse) Ringtone BUY

About Romeo

Percy Romeo Miller, Jr (born August 19, 1990 in New Orleans, Louisiana) better known by his stage name Romeo (formerly Lil' Romeo), is an American entertainer, actor, and basketball player. He is the son of entertainment mogul and entrepreneur Master P and nephew of C-Murder and Silkk the Shocker. He's a recording artist on New No Limit/Take A Stand Records. He has so far released three studio albums and two compilation albums. His fifth album God's Gift was released on December 12, 2006. He attended Beverly Hills High School in Beverly Hills, CA. He has also been awarded a full athletic scholarship to play basketball at the University of Southern California, starting with the 2008-2009 season. Recently, Romeo was named spokesperson for The Los Angeles Earth Day Festival and along with his cartoon creation, Gee Gee the Giraffe, will educate millions of children about the importance of conservation and social responsibility. Romeo is also empowering the youth vote though a national televised Rock The Vote campaign.


Related Searches: L'il Romeo Ringtones
Our partners